Home » Arunachal Pradesh » Where to Stay
 
  beaches of indiahills of indialakes of indiaForts of indiacaves of indiaislands of india  
Festivals Dances Music Cuisine Art & Craft
North
South
East
West
North
South
East
West
North
South
East
West
North
South
East
West
North
South
East
West
  pilgrimage of indiawild life of indiahistorical places of indiawaterfalls of indiatrekking in indiatrain routs of india  

States


 


Where to Stay

ITANAGAR (STD Code: 0360)
Name of Hotel & Phone Number
Donyi-Polo Ashoka 2212626,630-31
Hotel Blue Pine 2211118
Hotel Bomdila 2203537
Hotel Arun Subansiri 2212806
Hotel Kameng 2212869
Hotel Himalayan 2212590
Hotel Itafort 2213253
Hotel Alpine 2214298
Hotel Anne 2211289
Hotel Kosing 2213074
Hotel Jimsy 2216855
Hotel Hemika 2212983
Circuit House (PWD) 2212010
NAHARLAGUN (STD Code: 0360)
Name of Hotel & Phone Number
Hotel Arunachal 2244960/22445279
Hotel Rajdhan 2244400/145207
Hotel Simang 2245110/245111
Hotel Alena 2247329
Hotel Ganesh 2244746
Hotel Mummy 2243948
Hotel Laxmi 2244111
Hotel Chandni 2244563
State Guest House 2244348
Youth Hostel 2244730
ZIRO (STD Code: 03788)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit House (P.W.D) 224196
Hotel Blue Pine 224812/224996
Hotel Green View 223445
Hotel Pine Ridge 224725
Hotel Santanu 223531
Hotel Kanchanajanga 223707
DAPORIJO (STD Code: 03792)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit House 223223
LIKHABALI (STD Code: 03795)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit House (PWD) 265213
Forest Guest House 265294
ALONG (STD Code: 03783)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit house/IB (PWD) 222232
Hotel Magson 222434
Anchal Bhawan 222463
Holiday Hotel Cottage 222039
PASIGHAT (STD Code: 0368)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Siang Guest House /Circuit House 222340
Hotel Donyi-Polo 222421
Hotel Siang 222209/222355
Hotel East 222416
Hotel Oman 224464
Hotel Sangpho 222446
Hotel Arun 222421
Park Hotel 224056
BHALUKPONG (STD Code: 03782)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit house/IB (PWD) 234424
Guest House (IFCD) 234424
Forest Guest House 234478
BOMDILA (STD Code: 03782)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Tourist lodge 222049
Circuit House 222021
Hotel Shipyang Pong 222286
Hotel Dawa 222360
Hotel Bomdila 222416
Hotel Pasang 222627
Hotel Potola 222248
LA Hotel 222097/22416
Sangrilla Hotel 222226
DIRANG (STD Code: 03780)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Tourist Lodge 222221/222225
Hotel Pemaling 222215
IB (P.W.D) 222221
TAWANG (STD Code: 03794)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Tourist Lodge 222359
Circuit House (PWD) 222221,222222
Hotel Buddha 222107/222954
Shangrila Hotel 222275
Hotel Paradise 222063
Hotel NEFA 222419
TEZU (STD Code: 03804)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Hotel Osen 222776/223097
Tourist lodge 222222
Hotel Mother 222456
ROING (STD Code: 03803)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Tourist lodge 222203
Circuit House/IB (PWD) 222203
Saley lake IB 221062
Hotel Minu 222321
Hotel Lhasa 222622
YINGKIONG(STD Code: 03777)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit House 222221
Hotel Hill Top 222914
Hotel Teksing 222334
Hotel Libang 222272
KHONSA(STD Code: 03786)

Name of Hotel & Phone Number

Circuit House 222221
Hotel Raj 222997

Union territories

Metropolitan cities of India

Metropolitan cities of India

 

 
 

This portal is designed by
Arindam Bhowmik
Best viewed with 1024 by 768 Screen Resolution